Event 1 Heat 1

Skater

Club

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Total Places

Place

Kelly King Phoenix ARSC

1

2

1

4

1

Adana Roberts Milton Keynes RDC

2

1

2

5

2

Simone Wells Meridian RF & DC

3

3.5

3

9.5

3

Jennifer Acton Meridian RF & DC

4

6

6

16

4

Hannah Reynolds Pegasus RSC

5

5

7

17

5

Emma Copeland Downlands RSC

7

8

5

20

6

Claire Broad Pegasus RSC

6

7

8

21

7

Leanne Latto Phoenix ARSC

8

9

4

21

8

Anna King Kent Artistic RSC

10

3.5

11

24.5

9

Samantha Caira Pegasus RSC

9

10

10

29

10

Lucy Miller Pegasus RSC

11

11

9

31

11

Shelby West Meridian RF & DC

12

14

12

38

12

Victoria Stubley Kent Artistic RSC

13

12

13

38

13

Emily George Herne Bay United

14

13

14

41

14

Judge 1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge 2 Mary Payne
Judge 3 Jo Ward
Referee Margaret Denham
Event 1 Heat 2

Skater

Club

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Total Marks

Total Places

Place

Shona Tully Forest Rollers

1

2

1

4

1

Catherine Ward Downlands RSC

4

1

2.5

7.5

2

Richard Miller Pegasus RSC

2

5

4

11

3

Sherrie Brazier Pegasus RSC

3

4

5

12

4

Jessica George Herne Bay United

5

6

2.5

13.5

5

James Aburn Medway RD & SC

6

3

6.5

15.5

6

Bethany Wale Herne Bay United

8

8

6.5

22.5

7

Sarah Etasse Phoenix ARSC

9

7

9

25

8

Shae Moyse Pegasus RSC

7

12

12

31

9

Jessica Austin Meridian RF & DC

11

13

8

32

10

Krystyna Wale Herne Bay United

12

9

14

25.5

35

11

Lauren Stubley Kent Artistic RSC

10

14

11

24.6

35

12

Rachel Larking Pegasus RSC

14

11

10

23.8

35

13

Megan Wilson Pegasus RSC

13

10

13

36

14

Judge 1 Ron Gibbs
Judge 2 Martin Sampson
Judge 3 Lynsey Williams
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 1 FINAL

Skater

Club

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Total Places

Place

Simone Wells Meridian RF & DC

1

1

7

9

1

Kelly King Phoenix ARSC

2

3

1

6

2

Adana Roberts Milton Keynes RDC

3

4

3

10

3

Jennifer Acton Meridian RF & DC

5

2

6

13

4

Emma Copeland Downlands RSC

4

5.5

4

13.5

5

Sherrie Brazier Pegasus RSC

8

7.5

2

17.5

6

Richard Miller Pegasus RSC

6

5.5

11

22.5

7

Shona Tully Forest Rollers

10

10

5

25

8

Hannah Reynolds Pegasus RSC

7

7.5

12

26.5

9

Catherine Ward Downlands RSC

9

9

9.5

27.5

10

Jessica George Herne Bay United

11

11

8

30

11

James Aburn Medway RD & SC

12

12

9.5

33.5

12

Judge 1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge 2 Mary Payne
Judge 3 Jo Ward
Referee Margaret Denham
Event 7

Club

Team

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Total Places

Place

Pegasus Palaminos

1

1

1

3

1

Phoenix Flyers

2

2

2

6

2

Herne Bay Chicks

3

3

3

9

3

Judge 1 Tarnia Bowman
Judge 2 Lisa Howard
Judge 3 Lyndsey Williams
Referee Martin Sampson
Event 11

Skater

Club

Judge 1

Judge 2

Judge 3

Total Places

Place

Kelly King Phoenix ARSC

2

1

1

4

1

Adana Roberts Milton Keynes RDC

1

2

2

5

2

Bethany Wale Herne Bay United

4

3

6

13

3

Krystyna Wale Herne Bay United

5

5

3

13

4

Jessica George Herne Bay United

3

6

5

14

5

James Aburn Medway RD & SC

7

4

4

15

6

Emily George Herne Bay United

6

7

7

20

7

Judge 1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge 2 Mary Payne
Judge 3 Jo Ward
Referee Margaret Denham