Event 17
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Places Places
Davinia Clayton West Berkshire RSC 1 2 1 4 1
Jackie Davis Meridian RF & DC 2 1 2 5 2
Dawn Booth Manchester Utd RSC 3 3 4 10 3
Keith Salter Maidstone RDC 5 4 3 12 4
Sue O'Connor Lea Manor RSC 4 5 6 15 5
Annette Reed Manchester Utd RSC 6 8 5 19 6
Jenny Newby Stratford Park RSC 7 7 8 22 7
Sara Rymell Stratford Park RSC 10 6 11 27 8
Anne Kiss Milton Keynes RDC 11 9 7 27 9
Steve Osborne Sherwood RDC 8 10 10 28 10
Graham Harvey Lea Manor RSC 9 11 9 29 11
Martin Pickering Stalham ARSC 12 12 12 36 12
Richard Culpin Ely RSC 13 13 13 39 13
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Vic Pratt
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 1 Heat 1
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Places Places
Abbe Fisher London & Essex RSC 1 1 1 3 1
Lucy Ozard Phoenix RSC 2 2 2 6 2
James Aburn Medway RD & SC 7 3 3 13 3
Rachel Hobbs Ely RSC 4 4 4 12 4
Zoe Fergus Regent RSC 3 10 7 20 5
Kathryn Adlem West Berkshire RSC 5.5 6 9 20.5 6
Naomi Reay West Berkshire RSC 8 5 8 21 7
Elena Dickenson Stalham ARSC 9 7 5 21 8
Zoe King Ely RSC 5.5 8 10 23.5 9
Kai Appleby Kent Artistic RSC 12 9 6 27 10
Bethany Crisp Stalham ARSC 10 11 11 32 11
Jodie Moore Stalham ARSC 13 12 12 37 12
Jessica Bane Stalham ARSC 11 13 13 37 13
Judge  1 Lyndsey Bailey
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 1 Heat 2
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Places Places
Gigi Neil Regent RSC 1 2 1 4 1
Nicholas Bianco Phoenix RSC 2 1 2 5 2
Kara Ponsford Stratford Park RSC 5 3 3 11 3
Charlotte Moore Medway RD & SC 4 5 5 14 4
Krystyna Wale Herne Bay Utd 3 9 4 16 5
Claire Parker Stalham ARSC 6 4 6 16 6
Bethany Wale Herne Bay Utd 7 6 9 22 7
Jessica Prudence Medway RD & SC 8 7 8 23 8
Abigail Brown Kent Artistic RSC 11 8 7 26 9
Grace Le Masurier Regent RSC 9.5 10 10 29.5 10
Ciara O'Dwyer St Albans ARSC 9.5 12 11 32.5 11
Natalie Carter West Berkshire RSC 12 11 12 35 12
Daniele Reed Manchester Utd RSC 13 13 13 39 13
Judge  1 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  2 Ron Gibbs
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 1 Heat 3
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Emma Copeland Downlands RSC 1 2 1 4 1
Sophie Child London & Essex RSC 2 1 2 5 2
Courtney Barnett Stratford Park RSC 3 3 5 11 3
Megan Coyle West Berkshire RSC 6 5.5 4 15.5 4
Kerrin Braiden St Albans ARSC 7 7 3 17 5
Katie Foley Regent RSC 5 5.5 7 17.5 6
Hannah Le Masurier Regent RSC 4 9 8 21 7
Lauren Stubley Kent Artistic RSC 10 4 11 25 8
Emma Hills West Berkshire RSC 8 12 6 26 9
Lauren Barnett Stratford Park RSC 9 8 10 27 10
Atlanta Beck St Albans ARSC 11 11 9 31 11
Katie Smith St Albans ARSC 12 10 12 34 12
Judge  1 Lyndsey Bailey
Judge  2 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  3 Vic Pratt
Referee Kevin Robinson
Event 4 Heat 1
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Becky Evans Milton Keynes RDC 1 1 1 3 1
Chole Dyke Phoenix RSC 2 6 2 10 2
Alice Seymour Kent Artistic RSC 3.5 3 5 42.5 54 3
Lisa Beach West Berkshire RSC 3.5 2 7 42.3 54.8 4
Nicola Maynard Moonrakers RSC 5 4 3 12 5
Carla Smith Waveney RSC 7 7 4 18 6
Nicola Burford  Maidstone RDC 8 5 6 19 7
Kirsty Wale Herne Bay Utd 6 8 8 22 8
Mark Bines Manchester Utd RSC 9 9 9 27 9
Holly Smith Regent RSC 10 10 10 30 10
Bobby Roland Phoenix RSC 11 11 11 33 11
Judge  1 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  2 Ron Gibbs
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Kevin Robinson
Event 4 Heat 2
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Lucy Mansfield Kent Artistic RSC 1 1 1 3 1
Victoria Brown Waveney RSC 2 5 2 9 2
Connie Taylor-Cox Regent RSC 3 2 5 10 3
Rebecca Perry Meridian RF & DC 4 4 3 11 4
Leah Tomkins Stratford Park RSC 5 3 4 12 5
Emilia Bianco Phoenix RSC 7 6 6 19 6
Josie Le Masurier Regent RSC 6 7 7 20 7
Tallie Renouf Regent RSC 8 9 8 25 8
Abby Luce Regent RSC 9 8 9 26 9
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Jo Ward
Referee Referee
Event 2
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Mia Appleby Kent Artistic RSC 1 3 1 5 1
Aimee Renouf Regent RSC 2 6 3 11 2
Adana Roberts Milton Keynes RDC 3 1 4 8 3
Douglas Ward Medway RD & SC 4 8 2 14 4
Jasmin Davey West Berkshire RSC 5 2 9 16 5
Emma Aldham-Breary Kent Artistic RSC 6 4 6.5 16.5 6
Laura Davey West Berkshire RSC 7 5 10 22 7
Kelly King Phoenix RSC 10 13 6.5 29.5 8
Hannah Kentish Medway RD & SC 8 14 8 30 9
Sophie Rabet Regent RSC 11 9 12.5 32.5 10
Susan Marchant West Berkshire RSC 12.5 15 5 32.5 11
Hannah Dyke Phoenix RSC 9 11 14 34 12
Lauren Plowman-Davis Kent Artistic RSC 12.5 10 12.5 35 13
Charlotte Luce Regent RSC 14 12 11 37 14
Jessica George Herne Bay Utd 15 7 15 37 15
Judge  1 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Jo Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 3
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Eve Taylor-Cox Regent RSC 1 2 1 4 1
Elphina Franklin Downlands RSC 2 4 2 8 2
Kerry-Asta Pickering Stalham ARSC 5 1 3 9 3
Natasha Barnfield Forest Rollers 4 3 6 13 4
Kloe Fowler Forest Rollers 3 5 7 15 5
Bethany Lawrence Regent RSC 6 7 4 17 6
Ellis Hennebry Ely RSC 7 6 10 23 7
Clare Tuck Ely RSC 8 11 5 24 8
Alex Buxton Regent RSC 9 8 8 25 9
Nancy Allen Ely RSC 10 9 9 28 10
Abigail Bowen Ely RSC 11 10 11 32 11
Judge  1 Lyndsey Bailey
Judge  2 Ron Gibbs
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 7
Team Skaters Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Regent Robins Katie Foley / Gigi Neil / Hannah La Masurier 1 1 1 3 1
Stratford Park Karla Ponsford / Courtney Barnett / Lauren Barnett 2 6 2 10 2
West Berks Skylarks Emma Hills / Naomi Reay / Megan Coyle 5 2 3 10 3
Herne Bay Chicks Krystyna Wale / Bethany Wale / Emily George 4 4 5 13 4
Stalham Stars Adam Pickering / Elena Dickenson / Bethany Crisp 6 3 6 15 5
Medway Jessica Prudence / James Aburn / Charlotte Moore 3 5 7 15 6
Kent Artistic Kai Appleby / Lauren Stubley / Abigail Brown 7 8 4 19 7
West Berks Cygnets Simon Hills / Kathryn Adlem / Natalie Carter 8 7 9 24 8
St Albans Atlanta Beck / Katie Smith / Ciara O'Dwyer 9 9 8 26 9
Stalham Starlights Claire Parker / Jodie Moore / Jessica Bane 10 10 10 30 10
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 8
Team Skaters Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Regent Rugrats Bethany Lawrence / Eve Taylor-Cox / Alex Buxton 3 1 2 6 1
Kent Artistic Mia Appleby / Emma Aldham-Breary / Lauren Plowman-Davis 5 2 1 8 2
Phoenix Airwaves Lucy Ozard / Hannah Dyke / Kelly King  1 3 3 7 3
West Berks Swallows  Susan Marchant / Jasmin Davey / Laura Davey 2 5 4 11 4
Ely Abigail Bowen / Ellis Hennebry / Nancy Allen 4 4 6 14 5
Regent Rollers Aimee Renouf / Charlotte Luce / Sophie Rabet 6 6 5 17 6
Judge  1 Lyndsay Bailey
Judge  2 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  3 Bobbie Gibbs
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 1 FINAL
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Abbe Fisher London & Esses RSC 1 1 1 3 1
Emma Copeland Downlands RSC 2 9 3 14 2
Lucy Ozard Phoenix RSC 4 3 4 11 3
Gigi Neil Regent RSC 5 2 5.5 12.5 4
Sophie Child London & Essex RSC 3 5 5.5 13.5 5
Nicholas Bianco Phoenix RSC 12 4 2 18 6
Katie Foley Regent RSC 6 7 9 22 7
Kara Ponsford Stratford Park RSC 10 6 10 26 8
Courtney Barnett Stratford Park RSC 9 8 17 34 9
James Aburn Medway RD & SC 16 10 8 34 10
Megan Coyle West Berkshire RSC 7 16 12 35 11
Charlotte Moore Medway RD & SC 17 12 7 36 12
Krystyna Wale Herne Bay Utd 11 15 11 37 13
Rachel Hobbs Ely RSC 14 11 13 38 14
Claire Parker Stalham ARSC 8 17 14.5 39.5 15
Kerrin Braiden St Albans ARSC 13 14 16 43 16
Kathryn Adlem West Berkshire RSC 15 18 14.5 47.5 17
Zoe Fergus Regent RSC 18 13 18 49 18
Judge  1 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  2 Ron Gibbs
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 4 FINAL
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Becky Evans Milton Keynes RDC 1 2 2 5 1
Chole Dyke Phoenix RSC 3 1 3 7 2
Rebecca Perry Meridian RF & DC 4 3 1 8 3
Alice Seymour Kent Artistic RSC 2 7 4 13 4
Victoria Brown Waveney RSC 5 5 7 17 5
Lisa Beach West Berkshire RSC 6 4 9 19 6
Emilia Bianco Phoenix RSC 8.5 8 5 21.5 7
Nicola Maynard Moonrakers RSC 8.5 9 6 23.5 8
Leah Tomkins Stratford Park RSC 11 6 8 25 9
Connie Taylor-Cox Regent RSC 7 10 10 27 10
Carla Smith Waveney RSC 10 11 11 32 11
Lucy Mansfield Kent Artistic RSC 12 12 12 36 12
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 18
Duo Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Sophie Child / Abbe Fisher London & Essex RSC 2 1 1 4 1
Lucy Ozard / Nicholas Bianco Phoenix RSC 1 2 2 5 2
Kathryn Adlem / Megan Coyle West Berkshire RSC 3 3 6 12 3
Katie Foley / Gigi Neil Regent RSC 4 4 3 11 4
Adam Pickering / Claire Parker Stalham ARSC 5 5 5 15 5
Krystyna Wale / Bethany Wale Herne Bay Utd 7 9 4 20 6
Rachel Hobbs / Zoe King Ely RSC 9 6 8 23 7
Naomi Reay / Natalie Carter West Berkshire RSC 6 8 9 23 8
Hannah Le Masurier / Zoe Fergus Regent RSC 11 10 7 28 9
Jessica Prudence / James Aburn Medway RD & SC 13 7 11 31 10
Atlanta Beck / Katie Smith St Albans ARSC 12 11 10 33 11
Elena Dickenson / Bethany Crisp Stalham ARSC 8 13 12 33 12
Lauren Stubley / Abigail Brown Kent Artistic RSC 10 12 15 37 13
Jodie Moore / Jessica Bane Stalham ARSC 14 15 13 42 14
Tanya Brooks / Daniele Reed Manchester Utd RSC 15 14 14 43 15
Judge  1 Lyndsey Bailey
Judge  2 Tarnia Bowman
Judge  3 Ron Gibbs
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 19
Duo Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Eve Taylor-Cox / Bethany Lawrence Regent RSC 1 1 1 3 1
Hannah Kentish / Douglas Ward Medway RD & SC 2 3 2 7 2
Alex Buxton / Aimee Renouf Regent RSC 3 8 3 14 3
Kloe Fowler / Natasha Barnfield Forest Rollers 4 2 6 12 4
Hannah Dyke / Kelly King Phoenix RSC 5 7 4 16 5
Emma Copland / Elphina Franklin Downlands RSC 7 5 9 21 6
Jasmin  Davey / Laura Davey  West Berkshire RSC 8 6 7 21 7
Mia Appleby / Emma Aldham-Breary Kent Artistic RSC 10 4 8 22 8
Sophie Rabet / Charlotte Luce Regent RSC 9 11 5 25 9
Claire Tuck / Nancy Allen Ely RSC 6 10 11 27 10
Abigail Bowen / Ellis Hennebry Ely RSC 11 9 12 32 11
Emma Hills / Susan Marchant West Berkshire RSC 12 12 10 34 12
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Mike Ward
Event 5
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Amy Bartholomew Moonrakers RSC 1 1 1 3 1
Kirsty Chick Phoenix RSC 2.5 2 2 6.5 2
Ann Haigh Maidstone RDC 2.5 5 4 11.5 3
Vicky Kemp Kent Artistic RSC 5 3 5.5 13.5 4
Lauren Sauvage Phoenix RSC 4 11 3 18 5
Dani Hayon Maidstone RDC 6 4 8 18 6
Megan Collins Kent Artistic RSC 9 6 7 22 7
Davinia Clayton West Berkshire RSC 8 9 5.5 22.5 8
Nicola Roland Phoenix RSC 12 7.5 9 28.5 9
Lisa Channing Regent RSC 7 12 10 29 10
Lori Storkey Meridian RF & DC 10 7.5 12 29.5 11
Amy Edwards Kent Artistic RSC 11 13 11 35 12
Charlotte Allen Ely RSC 13 10 13 36 13
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Vic Pratt
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 6
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Karli Appleby Kent Artistic RSC 1 2 1 4 1
Kym Marsh Rollerworld 2 3 2 7 2
Nicholas Bouchard Regent RSC 3 5 3 11 3
Hayley Smith Meridian RF & DC 4 1 5 10 4
Abigail Ashton-Brown Milton Keynes RDC 5 4 4 13 5
Gemma Frith Milton Keynes RDC 7 6 7 20 6
Eleanor McCourt Herne Bay Utd 9 7 6 22 7
Rebecca Lagadu Regent RSC 6 9 8 23 8
Laura Minter Herne Bay Utd 8 8 9 25 9
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 9
Team Skaters Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Meridian Times Jackie Davis / Rebecca Perry / Nicholas Perry 1 1 1 3 1
Kent Artistic Lucy Mansfield / Alice Seymour / Fiona Young 2 2 2 6 2
Phoenix Flyers Chole Dyke / Bobby Roland / Emilia Bianco 3 4 3 10 3
Regent Ravens Connie Taylor-Cox / Josie Le Masurier / Abby Luce 4 3 4 11 4
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Kevin Robinson
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 10
Team Skaters Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Meridian Hours Hayley Smith / Lori Storkey / Terri Davis 1 1 1 3 1
Herne Bay Eagles Kym Marsh / Laura Minter / Eleanor McCourt 5 3 2 10 2
Maidstone Majestics Reisha Dodds / Jamie Doods / Dani Hayon 3 6 3 62.1 12 3
Maidstone Marvels Rachel Searing / Keith Salter / Ann Haigh  2 5 6 62.0 13 4
Regent Royals Nicholas Bouchard / Rebecca Lagadu / Lisa Channing 4 4 5 61.8 13 5
Kent Artistic Karli Appleby / Vicky Kemp / Amy Edwards 6 2 7 15 6
Phoenix Aces Kirsty Chick / Lauren Sauvage / Nicola Roland 7 7 4 18 7
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Vic Pratt
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Martin Sampson
Event 11
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Nicholas Bianco Phoenix RSC 1 1 2 4 1
Lucy Ozard Phoenix RSC 4 2 1 7 2
Gigi Neil Regent RSC 2 5 4 11 3
Katie Foley Regent RSC 3 6 3 12 4
Daniele Reed Manchester Utd RSC 5 3 5 13 5
Hannah Le Masurier Regent RSC 6 4 6 16 6
Tanya Brooks Manchester Utd RSC 7 7 7 21 7
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Vic Pratt
Judge  3 Jo Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 12
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Adana Roberts Milton Keynes RDC 2 2 2 6 1
Lauren Plowman-Davis Kent Artistic RSC 1 3 4 35.6 8 2
Kelly King Phoenix RSC 3 4 1 34.8 8 3
Aimee Renouf Regent RSC 5 1 3 9 4
Sophie Rabet Regent RSC 4 5 5 14 5
Hannah Dyke Phoenix RSC 6 6 7 19 6
Charlotte Luce Regent RSC 7 7 6 20 7
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 13
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Bethany Lawrence Regent RSC 1 3 1 5 1
Eve Taylor-Cox Regent RSC 2 1 2 5 2
Clare Tuck Ely RSC 3 2 3 8 3
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Ray Thirkell
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 14
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Rebecca Perry Meridian RF & DC 1 1 1 3 1
Chole Dyke Phoenix RSC 5 2 2 9 2
Emilia Bianco Phoenix RSC 2 3 3 8 3
Fiona Young Maidstone RDC 3 7 4 14 4
Becky Evans Milton Keynes RDC 6 6 5 17 5
Holly Smith Regent RSC 9 4 6 19 6
Connie Taylor-Cox Regent RSC 4 5 10 19 7
Mark Bines Manchester Utd RSC 7 9 8 24 8
Victoria Brown Waveney RSC 10 11 7 28 9
Lisa Beach West Berkshire RSC 8 17 9 34 10
Kirsty Wale Herne Bay Utd 12 10 12 34 11
Bobby Roland Phoenix RSC 11 12 15 38 12
Abby Luce Regent RSC 13 13 13 39 13
Carla Smith Waveney RSC 14 15 11 40 14
Annette Reed Manchester Utd RSC 16 8 16 40 15
Tallie Renouf Regent RSC 15 16 14 45 16
Josie Le Masurier Regent RSC 17 14 17 48 17
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 15
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Vicky Kemp Kent Artistic RSC 1 3 1 5 1
Ann Haigh Maidstone RDC 2 5 2 9 2
Kirsty Chick Phoenix RSC 3 1 3 7 3
Dani Hayon Maidstone RDC 4 8 4 16 4
Lauren Sauvage Phoenix RSC 8 2 8 18 5
Charlotte Allen Ely RSC 9 4 5 18 6
Nicola Roland Phoenix RSC 7 7 7 21 7
Dawn Booth Manchester Utd RSC 6 9.5 6 21.5 8
Amy Edwards  Kent Artistic RSC 5 9.5 9 23.5 9
Lisa Channing Regent RSC 10 6 10 26 10
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Vic Pratt
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Ray Thirkell
Event 16
Skater Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Kym Marsh Rollerworld 1 4 1 6 1
Karli Appleby Kent Artistic RSC 4 1 2 7 2
Hayley Smith Meridian RF & DC 2 2 4 8 3
Eleanor McCourt Herne Bay Utd 3 6 3 12 4
Gemma Frith Milton Keynes RDC 6 3 5 14 5
Nicholas Bouchard Regent RSC 5 5 6 16 6
Laura Minter Herne Bay Utd 7 7 7 21 7
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 20
Duo Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Rebecca Perry / Nicholas Perry Meridian RF & DC 2 1 1 4 1
Lucy Mansfield / Alice Seymour Kent Artistic RSC 1 3 2 6 2
Chole Dyke / Emilia Bianco Phoenix RSC 3 2 3 8 3
Victoria Brown / Carla Smith Waveney RSC 4 5 4 13 4
Nicola Burford / Fiona Young Maidstone RDC 5 4 6 15 5
Abby Luce / Tallie Renouf Regent RSC 6 8 5 19 6
Holly Smith / Josie Le Masurier Regent RSC 7 6 7 20 7
Jessica George / Kirsty Wale Herne Bay Utd 8 7 8 23 8
Judge  1 Bobbie Gibbs
Judge  2 Martin Sampson
Judge  3 Jo Ward
Referee Kevin Robinson
Event 21
Duo Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Hayley Smith / Lori Storkey Meridian RF & DC 1 3 2 6 1
Reisha Dodds / Jamie Dodds Maidstone RDC 2 7 1 10 2
Abigail Ashton-Brown / Gemma Frith Milton Keynes RDC 4 4 3 11 3
Laura Minter / Eleanor McCourt Herne Bay Utd 3 6 4 13 4
Kirsty Chick / Darren Dyke Phoenix RSC 7 1 6 14 5
Nicholas Bouchard / Rebecca Lagadu Regent RSC 5 5 5 15 6
Karli Appleby / Vicky Kemp Kent Artistic RSC 6 2 7 15 7
Nicola Roland / Lauren Sauvage Phoenix RSC 8 8 8 24 8
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Ray Thirkell
Judge  3 Joanne Ward
Referee Margaret Brooks
Event 22
Duo Club Judge  1 Judge  2 Judge  3 Total Marks Total Places Places
Jackie Davis / Terri Davis Meridian RF & DC 1 1 1 3 1
Davinia Clayton / Michelle Street West Berkshire RSC 2 2 2 6 2
Sue O'Connor / Maureen Tompkins Lea Manor RSC 3 4 3 10 3
Dawn Booth / Annette Reed Manchester Utd RSC 4 3 4 11 4
Jenny Newby / Sara Rymell Stratford Park RSC 5 5 5 15 5
Judge  1 Ron Gibbs
Judge  2 Ray Thirkell
Judge  3 Mike Ward
Referee Martin Sampson
Robinson Shield
1 Regent ARSC 203
2 Phoenix ARSC 165
3 Kent Artistic RDC 116
4 Meridian RF & DC 92
5 Maidstone "Y" RDC 73
6 West Berks RSC 71
7 Herne Bay United RH & DC 67
8 Milton Keynes RDC 61
9 Manchester RSC 36
10 Ely RSC 32
11 Stratford Park SC 29
12 London & Essex ARSC 26
13 Medway Roller D & SC 25
14 Downlands RSC 23
15 Stalham ARSC 21
16 Forest Rollers ARSC 20
17 Waveney RSC 15
18 Lea Manor ARSC 14
19 Moonrakers RSC 13
20 St. Albans RSC 2
21 Sherwood RDC 1